Войти в почту

Составы всех команд на «Джиро д’Италия-2020»

«Джиро д’Италия-2020»

Составы всех команд на «Джиро д’Италия-2020»
© Sports.ru

Составы команд

AG2R-La Mondiale: Тони Галлопен, Франсуа Бидар, Джеффри Бушар, Бен Гастауэр, Яакко Хяннинен, Орельен Паре-Пинтре, Андреа Вендрам, Ларри Уорбасс.

Androni-Giocattoli – Sidermec: Маттиа Байс, Алессандро Бисолти, Джефферсон Кепеда, Лука Чирико, Симон Пелло, Симоне Раванелли, Хонатан Рестрепо, Йосип Румак.

«Астана»: Якоб Фульсан, Мануэле Боаро, Фабио Феллине, Мигель Анхель Лопес, , Йонас Вилсли, Оскар Родригес, .

Bahrain MсLaren: Энрико Баттальин, Юкия Арасиро, Пейо , Эрос Капекки, Домен Новак, Марк Падун, Херманн Пернштайнер, Ян Тратник.

Bardiani CSF: Джованни Лонарди, Джованни Карбони, Филиппо Зана, Лука Ковили, Филиппо Фиорелли, Алессандро Тонелли, Фабио Маццукко.

Bora-Hansgrohe: , Чезаре Бенедетти, Мачей Боднар, Маттео Фаббро, Патрик Гампер, , Рафал Майка, .

CCC: , Йозеф Черны, Виктор де ла Парте, Камиль Градек, , , Джой Росскопф, Аттила Вальтер.

Cofidis: Элиа Вивиани, Симоне Консонни, Николя Эде, Нэтан Хаас, , Матиас Ле Турнье, Стефан Россетто, .

Deceuninck – Quick Step: Жоау Алмейда, , Альваро Хосе Ходег, Миккель Хоноре, Ильо Кейссе, Джеймс Кнокс, Фаусто Маснада, Петер Серри.

EF Education First: Шон Беннетт, Хонатан Кайседо, Саймон Кларк, Лоусон Крэддок, Рубен Гуррейро, Танел Кангерт, Локлен Мортон, Джеймс Уилан.

Groupama – FDJ: , Килиан Френкини, Якопо Гуарньери, Симон Гульельми, Игнат Коновалов, Майлз Скотсон, Рамон Синкельдам, Бенджамин Томас.

Jumbo-Visma: Стивен Крейсвик, Кун Бауман, Тобиас Свенсен Фосс, Крис Харпер, Тони Мартин, Кристоф Пфингстен, Антван Толхук, Йос ван Эмден.

INEOS: Герейнт Томас, Роан Деннис, Филиппо Ганна, Тео Гейган Харт, Хонатан Нарваэс, Хонатан Кастровьехо, Сальваторе Пуччио, Бен Свифт.

Israel Start-Up Nation: Руди Барбье, Маттиас Брандл, Александер Катафорд, Давиде Чимолаи, Алекс Даусетт, Даниэль Наварро, Гай Сагив, Рик Цабель.

Lotto-Soudal: Сандер Арме, Томас де Гендт, Джонатан Диббен, Фредрик Карл Хаген, Адам Хансен, , Стефано Олдани, Харм Ванхауке.

Mitchelton-Scott: , Эдоардо Аффини, Брент Букуолтер, Джек Хейг, Лукас Хэмилтон, Майкл Хепберн, Дэмьен Хоусон, .

Movistar: Эктор Карретеро, Дарио Катальдо, Антонио Педреро, Эйнер Рубио, Серхио Самитьер, Эдуардо Сепульведа, Альберт Торрес, Давиде Виллелла.

NTT Pro Cycling: , Амануэль Гебрейгзабьер, Луис Мейнтьес, Бен О’Коннор, , Маттео Собреро, Дилан Сандерленд, Данило Висс.

Sunweb: Нико Денц, , Джей Хиндли, Вилко Кельдерман, , Сэм Оомен, , Мартейн Тюсвелд.

Trek-Segafredo: , Жюльен Бернар, Джанлука Брамбилла, Джулио Чикконе, Никола Кончи, Якопо Моска, Антонио Нибали, Питер Венинг.

UAE Team Emirates: Фернандо Гавирия, Миккель Бьерг, Валерио Конти, Джозеф Домбровски, Брэндон Макналти, Хуан Молано, Максимилиано Ричесе, Диего Улисси.

Vini Zabu – Brado – KTM: Джованни Висконти, Симоне Бевилакуа, Марко Фраппорти, Лоренцо Рота, Маттео Спреафико, Этьен ван Эмпел, Лука Ваккерманн, Эдуардо Дзардини.